StatusHostnameLatencyMax LatencyTCP PortTimeout
OKwww.google.com112004431
OKwww.mymovievault.com76200801
OKwww.networkpulse.com16200801
OKiot.c-api.com142004432
OKbroker.c-api.com152004432
OKmovies.c-api.com152004432