StatusHostnameLatencyMax LatencyTCP PortTimeout
OKwww.google.com122004431
OKwww.mymovievault.com18200801
OKwww.networkpulse.com12200801
OKiot.c-api.com142004432
OKbroker.c-api.com462004432
OKmovies.c-api.com152004432