StatusHostnameLatencyMax LatencyTCP PortTimeout
OKwww.google.com192004431
OKwww.itcloudarchitect.com892004431
ALERTwww.mymovievault.com211200801
OKwww.networkpulse.com115200801
OKwww.alphamusk.com102200802
OKiot.c-api.com1602004432
OKbroker.c-api.com812004432
OKwww.mydockerapp.com108200802
OKmovies.c-api.com129200802
OKwww.solarprepping.com108200802
DOWNwww.democloudservices.com200802
OKwww.traceyflanders.com198200802
OKwww.taylorflanders.com151200802
ALERTwww.katiflanders.com205200802