StatusHostnameLatencyMax LatencyTCP PortTimeout
OKwww.google.com192004431
OKwww.itcloudarchitect.com702004431
OKwww.mymovievault.com152200801
OKwww.networkpulse.com192200801
ALERTwww.alphamusk.com202200802
OKiot.c-api.com1302004432
OKbroker.c-api.com1212004432
OKwww.mydockerapp.com71200802
OKmovies.c-api.com83200802
ALERTwww.solarprepping.com245200802
DOWNwww.democloudservices.com200802
OKwww.traceyflanders.com191200802
ALERTwww.taylorflanders.com1155200802
OKwww.katiflanders.com130200802